Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Fran de ******** (French School, 20th century) Nude Study indistintly signed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Jean Crummack Linear Abstract signed, gouache, 36cm x (...) |
| | L Bartlett (early 20th century) The Great Peak signed, dated May 1913, oil on (...) |
Gemsbok at the Watering Hole |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Archibald Thorburn (1860 - 1935) after, Gemsbok at the Watering Hole, signed (...) |
Dreaming of Arabian Nights |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artemis Cooper, (Surrealist School) Dreaming of Arabian Nights signed to (...) |