10078
Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers
Derby
2018-04-25
204

BAMFORDS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Derby, 2018-04-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art and Antique Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 204, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
St. Stephen's, Ealing
LANE Natasha 1946,St. Stephen's, Ealing,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-04-25
Postennummer 899
Ol, Leinwand
Natasha Lane (British Modernist, b. 1946) St. Stephen's, Ealing signed, (...)
1901 - 1966
Mouse with a Hat
DISNEY Walt 1901-1966,Mouse with a Hat,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-04-25
Postennummer 901A
Zeichnung
Art Work - Disney - a sketch, Mouse with a Hat, numbered 44, 30cm x 25.5cm
Chepstow Castle
ENGLISH SCHOOL,Chepstow Castle,19th century,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-04-25
Postennummer 811
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
English School (19th century) Chepstow Castle, on the River Wye, Monmouthshire oil on canvas, 14cm x 18.5cm
1860 - 1954
Sandringham House
HOBSON Alice Mary 1860-1954,Sandringham House,1899,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-04-25
Postennummer 829
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Alice Mary Hobson R.I. (1860 - 1954) Sandringham House signed, titled to (...)
1748 - 1832
Preparatory sketch, Cottage and Bridge
de WILDE Samuel,Preparatory sketch, Cottage and Bridge,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers 2018-04-25
Postennummer 882
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Feder, Papier
Schätzungen
Samuel De Wilde (1751 - 1832) Preparatory sketch, Cottage and Bridge signed, (...)