10078
Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers
Derby
2017-09-27
286

BAMFORDS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Derby, 2017-09-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Arts and Antiques Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 286, Seiten 1 bis 58, aktuelle Seite 1
Arabs cross the dessert astride camels
Ledwith Gaza P.G,Arabs cross the dessert astride ca,1918,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers 2017-09-27
Postennummer 631
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
P.G. Ledwith Gaza, Arabs cross the dessert astride camels signed, titled and (...)
The Artist's Studio
ENGLISH SCHOOL,The Artist's Studio,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-09-27
Postennummer 681
Anonymous
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
English School (19th century) The Artist's Studio monogrammed E.M., pen and (...)
1840 - 1928
The Coming Storm
WALTON Frank 1840-1928,The Coming Storm,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-09-27
Postennummer 670
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Frank Walton The Coming Storm signed, watercolour, 22cm x (...)
Narrow Street, Capri
MASSIMO Federico 1900-1900,Narrow Street, Capri,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-09-27
Postennummer 812
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Massimo Federico (Italian Impressionist, 20th century) Narrow Street, Capri (...)
Mythical Beast
CHINESE SCHOOL,Mythical Beast,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-09-27
Postennummer 586
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Chinese School (19th century) Mythical Beast signed and inscribed with script, (...)