Arabs cross the dessert astride camels |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | P.G. Ledwith Gaza, Arabs cross the dessert astride camels signed, titled and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | English School (19th century) The Artist's Studio monogrammed E.M., pen and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Walton The Coming Storm signed, watercolour, 22cm x (...) |
| | Massimo Federico (Italian Impressionist, 20th century) Narrow Street, Capri (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Chinese School (19th century) Mythical Beast signed and inscribed with script, (...) |