10078
Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers
Derby
2017-08-02
199

BAMFORDS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Derby, 2017-08-02

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Picture Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 199, Seiten 1 bis 40, aktuelle Seite 1
Opening The Clamp, winter farming
CONWAY Bryan M,Opening The Clamp, winter farming,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-08-02
Postennummer 3013
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Bryan Conway Opening The Clamp, winter farming signed, watercolour, 39.5cm x (...)
Farmstead
BRITISH SCHOOL,Farmstead,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-08-02
Postennummer 3206
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
T. S****, English School Farmstead indistinctly signed, oil on canvas, 39.5cm (...)
Ecuador
Potosi Luis 1937,Ecuador,1981,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-08-02
Postennummer 3221
Holzskulptur
Datum des Werks
Luis Potosi, 1981, Ecuador, hardwood sculpture, family group
a nude study of seated male and female
ANONYMOUS,a nude study of seated male and female,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-08-02
Postennummer 3223
Anonymous
Skulptur, Harz
A bronzed resin sculpture, a nude study of seated male and female
Into the Woods
BRITISH SCHOOL,Into the Woods,1871,Bamfords Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2017-08-02
Postennummer 3028
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
English School (19th century) Into the Woods signed with monogram CE, dated (...)