Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Les Parsons (20th century) Small Sails on the Pond signed, oil on canvas 50cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 24 - EUR 36) |
| | Dora? Moonlight Composition signed in pencil, dated 81, watercolour, 13.5cm x 19.5cm |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Eastern European School (20th century) Forced Labour indistinctly signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | Ellis Williams (Welsh school) Spring in Runcorn, signed, titled, and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English school A riverside walk watercolour 41cm x 30cm framed |