Icon, Jesus and The Saints |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eastern Orthodox School (18th century) Icon, Jesus and The Saints indistinctly signed, oil on canvas, 33cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Crawley (Contemporary) The Morledge, Derby signed, titled to verso, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Crawley (Contemporary) Lower Pool, River Thames signed, titled to (...) |
The Fair, Market Place, Derby |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Crawley (Contemporary) The Fair, Market Place, Derby signed, titled to (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Crawley (Contemporary) The Shot Tower, Derby signed, watercolour, 28cm (...) |