The Scavenger of the Woods |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Signed and dated 1883, watercolour, 78cm x 56cm |
Byand after, Composition, signed in pencil, lithograph, 70cm x71cm |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Victor Vasarely (1908 - 1997), byand after, Composition, signed in pencil, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Signed with initials, pencil, 12.5cm x 10cm |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Signed, preparatory watercolour and ink sketch, 23cm x 16cm A note in pencil (...) |