BAKER William Charles
1872 - 1958
Landscape at Sunset |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | William C. Baker (1872-1958) Landscape at Sunset watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
BAKER William Charles
1872 - 1958
A WINTER LANDSCAPE, UPSTATE N.Y. |
| | WILLIAM CHARLES BAKER (20 TH CENTURY AMERICAN) A WINTER LANDSCAPE, UPSTATE (...) |
BAKER William Charles
1872 - 1958
Autumnal Landscape at Sunset |
| | Description: William Charles Baker (American, 1872-1958) Autumnal Landscape at (...) |
BAKER William Charles
1872 - 1958
WINTER LANDSCAPE, UPSTATE NEW YORK |
| | Sale 68 Lot 1140 WILLIAM CHARLES BAKER (American, 1872 - 1958). WINTER (...) |
BAKER William Charles
1872 - 1958
Expansive Landscape |
| | Lot 350 WILLIAM C. BAKER (American 1872-1958) Expansive Landscape Oil on (...) |