Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AN ORIGINAL FRAMED WATERCOLOUR OF AN AIRCRAFT IN FLIGHT BEARING SIGNATURE (...) |
MAXHOLSTE MH. 1521 M BROUSSARD |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AN ORIGINAL FRAMED WATERCOLOUR "MAXHOLSTE MH. 1521 M BROUSSARD" AIRCRAFT (...) |
East India 1, aeroplane in flight |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Mike Bailey, signed watercolour and gouache, East India 1, aeroplane in (...) |
Figures Before Rural Cottages |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 902 Description M BAILEY (19th/20th century) British Figures Before Rural (...) |