Pigs and Piglets in a sty |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E. Bahr, XIX-XX, German School, Watercolour, Pigs and Piglets in a sty. Signed (...) |
| | Artist:E. BAHR Tätig im 19./20. Jh. in Deutschland Title:DIE POSTKUTSCHE (...) |
Farmhouse with Cows in the Field |
| | An oil on board by Erich Bahr signed E. Bahr (followed by indistinct letters, (...) |
| | 24 E. Bahr, olja, landskap med höbärgning, 13X17 cm. Slagpris: 950 |
Postkutsche vor dem Tor eines Städtchens |
| | Bahr, E. Zwei Gemälde:. a) Pferdegespann auf der Landstraße. b) Postkutsche (...) |