BAHNER Hermann
1867 - 1938
A beach scene with a fishing boat unloading the catch, with a figure on horseback |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 208 Hermann Bahner ( German, 1867- 1938) Hermann Bahner ( German, 1867- 1938) (...) |
BAHNER Hermann
1867 - 1938
Mädchen mit Ziegen |
| | BAHNER, Hermann: "Mädchen mit Ziegen". Öl/Leinwand, links unten signiert, (...) |
BAHNER Hermann
1867 - 1938
On the Shores of the Zuyder Zee |
| | Hermann Bahner (1867 - 1938) On the Shores of the Zuyder Zee signed, oil on (...) |
BAHNER Hermann
1867 - 1938
Snow on the Lowlands |
| | Hermann Bahner (1867 - 1938) Snow on the Lowlands signed, oil on panel, 35cm x (...) |
BAHNER Hermann
1867 - 1938
Ziegenhirtin |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Gemälde Hermann Bahner 1867 Kaiserswerth - 1938 Langen Landschafts- (...) |