BAGUS KETUT TOGOG IDA
1919-1983
Bali life |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Ida Bagus Ketut Togog Warta (1919-1983), 'Bali life', signed (...) |
BAGUS KETUT TOGOG IDA
1919-1983
Buta Sungsang, the upside-down Demon |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | IDA BAGUS KETUT TOGOG (Batuan, 1919 - 1983) Buta Sungsang, the upside-down (...) |
BAGUS KETUT TOGOG IDA
1919-1983
Barong Landung |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | IDA BAGUS KETUT TOGOG (Batuan, 1919 - 1983) Barong Landung On the reverse, (...) |
BAGUS KETUT TOGOG IDA
1919-1983
Man and Women Holding a Child |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | IDA BAGUS KETUT TOGOG (Batuan, 1919 - 1983) Man and Women Holding a Child On (...) |
BAGUS KETUT TOGOG IDA
1919-1983
Man with Boy, possibly a Mythological Scene |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | IDA BAGUS KETUT TOGOG (ATTRIBUTED) (Batuan, 1919 - 1983) Man with Boy, (...) |