BAGSHAW Edwin
1891 - 1927
Wash Day above Runswick Bay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edwin Bagshaw (British exh.1891-1927): Wash Day above Runswick Bay, (...) |
BAGSHAW Edwin
1891 - 1927
a drover and sheep on a country lane |
| | Edwin Bagshaw (fl. 1891-1927) - a drover and sheep on a country lane, (...) |
BAGSHAW Edwin
1891 - 1927
Washday on the East Coast |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN BAGSHAW (19th/20th Century), Washday on the East Coast, watercolour and (...) |
BAGSHAW Edwin
1891 - 1927
A drover and sheep on a country lane |
BAGSHAW Edwin
1891 - 1927
Mangerton Mountain |
| | Edwin Bagshaw (British-fl.1891-1927), "Mangerton Mountain, Killarney", signed (...) |