View of Warsaw from Praga |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Elias Baeck (1679 - 1747) View of Warsaw from Praga, 1724-1727 etching/paper, (...) |
View of Warsaw from Praga |
Technik | | Radierung |
paesaggi rurali con contadini e animali (2 opere) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | TWO ENGRAVINGS BY ELIAS BAECK (2)(Augusta, 1679-1747) due incisioni (...) |
Portrait of a young boy, and Portrait ofa gentleman |
| | Elias Philip Hauck (active London c. 1760) Portrait of a young boy, (...) |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | Elias Baeck (genannt Heldenmuth, geb. 1676), Kupferstich, teilweise coloriert, (...) |