BADURA Ben, Bernard
1896 - 1986
Houses in Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 211 , 3 watching , Bernard Badura , 1896–1986 , Houses in Landscape , 1931 (...) |
BADURA Ben, Bernard
1896 - 1986
Pont Neuf, Paris |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ben Badura (American, 1896-1986) Pont Neuf, Paris Located and signed (...) |
BADURA Ben, Bernard
1896 - 1986
Farm in Winter |
| | Bernard Badura (American, 1896–1986) Farm in Winter Signed 'BERNARD BADURA,' (...) |
BADURA Ben, Bernard
1896 - 1986
Untitled |
| | Bernard Badura (American, 1896-1986) Untitled; Oil on board (in the original (...) |
BADURA Ben, Bernard
1896 - 1986
RED BARN |
| | Description: BERNARD BADURA (american 1896-1986) "RED BARN" Signed 'Bernard (...) |