Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | MARCELLO MONDAZZI (Pratola Peligna 1954) Untitled, 1992 Mixed media on canvas, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ALBERTO MANFREDI (Reggio Emilia 1930-2001) Untitled, 1979 Etching, ex. 5/10 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ALIGI SASSU (Milan 1912 - Palma de Mallorca, 2000) Figure of a woman Lito, ex. (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | LEONCILLO (Spoleto 1915 - Rome 1968) Untitled, 60 Ceramic sculpture, cm. 26 x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MARCOLINO GANDINI (Turin 1937-2012) Untitled Lito, ex. 15/100 Measurements of (...) |