AUSTIN Reginald Harry
1890 - 1955
Still life study of roses in a vase |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | REGINALD HARRY AUSTIN (1890-1955). Still life study of roses in a vase, signed (...) |
AUSTIN Reginald Harry
1890 - 1955
Bird's nest, primroses, etc. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R H Austin (British, 1890-1955). Bird's nest, primroses, etc., watercolour, (...) |
AUSTIN Reginald Harry
1890 - 1955
river landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.H. Austin (Worcester artist), watercolour, river landscape, signed, 17ins x (...) |
AUSTIN Reginald Harry
1890 - 1955
river landscape with kingfisher in flight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R.H. Austin (Worcester artist), watercolour, river landscape with kingfisher (...) |
AUSTIN Reginald Harry
1890 - 1955
Musketeer |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Reg H Austin, watercolour, Musketeer, after J. le Meissonier, 18ins x (...) |