Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Christ Pantokrator. Russia, new-age. Wood panel verso with satin. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Russian Monogramist 'WM'. Russia, early 20th century. Portrait. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Technik | | Vase |
| | Boris Orlov. Russia, 1988. Collection of golden figures. 19 postcards and two (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | St. Nicholas of Myra. Russia, 19th century. Tempera on gesso on wood panel. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Unknown russian monogramist. Russia, dated 1997. Idyllic winter landscape. Watercolours on paper. Illegible monogrammed and dated (lower right). Framed behind glass and passepartout. 22.5 x 33 cm (viewing size). Unbekannter Monogrammist Russland, datiert (...) |