10372
Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
Heilbronn
Germany
2014-04-10
412

AUKTIONSHAUS DR. FISCHER

Germany, Heilbronn, 2014-04-10

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Russian Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 412, Seiten 1 bis 83, aktuelle Seite 1
Mother of God
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Mother of God,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-04-10
Postennummer 180
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Christ Pantokrator. Russia, new-age. Wood panel verso with satin. (...)
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Portrait,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-04-10
Postennummer 510
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Russian Monogramist 'WM'. Russia, early 20th century. Portrait. Oil on canvas. (...)
Untitled
Orlow Boris,Untitled,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-04-10
Postennummer 517B
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Vase
Schätzungen
Boris Orlov. Russia, 1988. Collection of golden figures. 19 postcards and two (...)
St. Nicholas of Myra
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,St. Nicholas of Myra,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-04-10
Postennummer 293
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
St. Nicholas of Myra. Russia, 19th century. Tempera on gesso on wood panel. (...)
Idyllic winter landscape
ANONYMOUS,Idyllic winter landscape,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-04-10
Postennummer 492
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
EUR 100 - EUR 150
Auszeichnung
EUR 80
22.50 X 33.00 cm
Unknown russian monogramist. Russia, dated 1997. Idyllic winter landscape. Watercolours on paper. Illegible monogrammed and dated (lower right). Framed behind glass and passepartout. 22.5 x 33 cm (viewing size). Unbekannter Monogrammist Russland, datiert (...)