Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jean-Jacques de Boissieu, Vue d'un Petit Bois, Etching, 1760 Etching on laid (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | After Alfred Sisley, Bords du Loing, Etching, 1906 Etching on chamois paper, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | E. Neureuther, Olympia, after Carl Rottmann, Etching, c. 1840 Etching on wove (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alexander Kanoldt, Ehrwalder Köpf, Lithograph, 1928 Lithograph on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lothar Schreyer (1886-1966), Kreuz, Watercolor, 1920 Watercolor on light green (...) |