Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eduardo Dante Induni, Painting, Barcos en el Riachuelo, 1950/60 Oil on canvas (...) |
| | Ludwig Dettmann (1865-1944), Couple in Landscape, Oil, c. 1910 Oil on canvas (...) |
Battke, Landscape and Portraits, 3 Etchings, 1923-25 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Heinz Battke, Landscape and Portraits, 3 Etchings, 1923-25 3 etchings on wove (...) |
Technik | | Karton |
| | Ferdinand Carl Cürten (1892-1945), Parkland, Charcoal, 1923 Charcoal drawing (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jan Gerritsz Van Bronchorst, Ruins, Etching, 17th C. Etching on paper, after (...) |