Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquatinta, Farbig |
| | Description: Aquatint in colors on wove paper Germany, 1980s Yoshi Takahashi (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Description: Watercolor and scratch marks on Schoellershammer 4G dick (...) |
| | Description: Watercolor and scratch marks on strong cardboard Germany, 1969 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: Pencil drawing with watercolor on firm mould made board Germany, (...) |