Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Lot 16: Friedhelm Falke, Composition, Serigraph in Colors, 1996 Description: (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Lot 37: Ricarda Fischer, Abstract Composition, Color Serigraph, 1990 (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Lot 40: Ev Grüger, Untitled (Wichtig), Serigraph in Colors, 1972 Description: (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Lot 42: Ingmar Alge, Wolkenbild, Serigraph in Colors, 1999 Description: (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 45: Bernard Schultze, In der Zange, Etching in Colors, 1968 Description: (...) |