Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Description: Lithograph in Colors on wove paper Germany/Italy, 1960s Pericle (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Lithograph on paper Italy, 1970s Pericle Fazzini (1913-1987) – (...) |
| | Description: Lithograph in colors on wove paper ‘BFK Rives' (watermark) Spain, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; reprint presumably (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; restrike presumably (...) |