Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot 2: Paul Eliasberg, Lichtkathedrale, Etching in Colors, 1970 Aquatint (...) |
| | Lot 3: Paul Eliasberg, Samothrake I, Aquatint Etching in Colors, 1977 Aquatint (...) |
| | Lot 4: Amazonenkampf, Palermo, Etching, 1971 Aquatint etching with drypoint on paper Germany, 1971 Published by Roman Norbert Ketterer, Campione |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Lot 7: Eduard Bargheer, Vulkanische Landschaft, Colorlithograph, 1965 (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta, Farbig |
| | Lot 8: Eduard Bargheer, Corpus Domini, Aquatint in Colors, 1974 Aquatint in (...) |