Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Lot 134: Hatta Gollwitzer, Etching ‘Yellow Tower', Germany, around 1990 (...) |
| | Lot 127: Oil Painting, “Mountain Lake” by J. Banas, Late 20th Century (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 135: Amos Yaskil, Lithograph ‘Paths in Galilee', Israel, around 1996 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 104: Ernst Reischenböck, Watercolor, Danube Bridge in Linz, 1951 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Lot 78: Jacques Witjens, Inside a Forest, Netherlands, c.1925/35 Description: (...) |