Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 137: Serge Ponomarew (1911-1984), Summer Landscape, Oil, 1966 Oil on (...) |
| | Lot 59: Michel Adlen (1898-1980), La Route, Oil, pres. 1959 Oil on canvas (...) |
The Last Snow On The Fields |
| | Lot 112: A. P. Belych (b. 1923), The Last Snow On The Fields, Oil, 1968 Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot 13: Eduard Bargheer (1901-1979), Forio, Watercolor, Ischia, 1958 (...) |
| | Lot 131: R. Frank-Krauss, Young Couple From Dachau, Oil, c. 1940 Oil on canvas (...) |