Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Diez worked as a professor at the Munich Academy, training a number of (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Under the Impression of the Spanish guerrilla war against Napoleon Francisco (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Auction Announcement on February 10, 2016 11:00 am: This is a copy of the 5th (...) |
| | This painting was created by the Munich painter Max Barascudts. Barascudts (...) |