Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Jean Dufy (1888-1964), Bouquet de Roses, Drawing, c. 1920 Pencil drawing on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jean Dufy (1888-1964), Notre Dame, Pencil, 1st H. 20th C. Pencil on wove paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Karl Peter Röhl (1890-1975), Untitled, Watercolor, 1920 Watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Jean Dufy, La Tour Eiffel, Pencil Drawing, 1st H. 20th C. Pencil drawing on (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Dancer Birgit Åkesson, circa 1940 Indian ink and (...) |