Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Condition: The aquatint etching is in a very good condition with minimal signs (...) |
Die Badenden From: Kataklysmen |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Condition: The sheet is in very good condition, showing only soft handling (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Condition: The sheet is besides a fine kink in the lower right corner in very (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Condition: The linocut is in overall very good condition. A pencil inscription (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Condition: The linocut is in very good condition, showing only minimal (...) |