11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2016-01-26
176

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2016-01-26

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Portraits - People as Seen by Artists"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 176, Seiten 1 bis 36, aktuelle Seite 1
1930 - 2015
Christ König
FUCHS Ernst 1930-2015,Christ König,1975,Auctionata DE 2016-01-26
Postennummer 133
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Condition: The aquatint etching is in a very good condition with minimal signs (...)
1930 - 2015
Die Badenden From: Kataklysmen
FUCHS Ernst 1930-2015,Die Badenden From: Kataklysmen,1945,Auctionata DE 2016-01-26
Postennummer 136
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Condition: The sheet is in very good condition, showing only soft handling (...)
1930 - 2015
Johannes der Täufer
FUCHS Ernst 1930-2015,Johannes der Täufer,1945,Auctionata DE 2016-01-26
Postennummer 137
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Condition: The sheet is besides a fine kink in the lower right corner in very (...)
1930 - 2015
Kriegsgott
FUCHS Ernst 1930-2015,Kriegsgott,1967,Auctionata DE 2016-01-26
Postennummer 138
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Condition: The linocut is in overall very good condition. A pencil inscription (...)
1930 - 2015
Sebastian
FUCHS Ernst 1930-2015,Sebastian,1946,Auctionata DE 2016-01-26
Postennummer 139
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Condition: The linocut is in very good condition, showing only minimal (...)