11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2015-07-21
124

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2015-07-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern Works of Art - Painting and Sculptures"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 124, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
View of Speyer
MÜLLER LANDAU Rolf 1903-1997,View of Speyer,Auctionata DE 2015-07-21
Postennummer 28
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Rolf Müller-Landau, Watercolor Sketch, View of Speyer, 1930s Watercolor over (...)
1875 - 1946
Proud Stag
SCHUTZ Heinrich 1875-1946,Proud Stag,1930,Auctionata DE 2015-07-21
Postennummer 59
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Oil on cardboard Germany , around 1930 Heinrich Schütz (1875-1946) – German (...)
1917 - 1996
Pheasant in Winter Landscape
BEVORT John 1917-1996,Pheasant in Winter Landscape,1960,Auctionata DE 2015-07-21
Postennummer 62
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Oil on canvas, applied with palette knife Holland, circa 1960 Jan Bévort (...)
1902 - 1954
View of Budapest
GUZSIK Odön 1902-1954,View of Budapest,Auctionata DE 2015-07-21
Postennummer 29
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Oil on cardboard Hungary, 1st half of the 20th century Signed at the lower (...)
1886 - 1969
Landscape
WERNER Theodor 1886-1969,Landscape,1910,Auctionata DE 2015-07-21
Postennummer 3
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Oil on canvas Theodor Werner (1886-1969) - German painter and major exponent (...)