Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Rolf Müller-Landau, Watercolor Sketch, View of Speyer, 1930s Watercolor over (...) |
| | Oil on cardboard Germany , around 1930 Heinrich Schütz (1875-1946) – German (...) |
Pheasant in Winter Landscape |
| | Oil on canvas, applied with palette knife Holland, circa 1960 Jan Bévort (...) |
| | Oil on cardboard Hungary, 1st half of the 20th century Signed at the lower (...) |
| | Oil on canvas Theodor Werner (1886-1969) - German painter and major exponent (...) |