11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2014-06-19
120

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2014-06-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Arts"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 120, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
1890 - 1967
Floral Still Life
KLEIN Richard 1890-1967,Floral Still Life,1944,Auctionata DE 2014-06-19
Postennummer 39
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
The Munich painter Richard Klein created this painting in 1944 presenting a (...)
1885 - 1962
Wintry Town
BEYER Otto 1885-1962,Wintry Town,1949,Auctionata DE 2014-06-19
Postennummer 104
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarellù
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
This drawing by Otto Beyer was created in 1949 and shows a view of a town in (...)
1885 - 1985
Futuristic Building Complex
KRAUSE Heinrich 1885-1985,Futuristic Building Complex,1930,Auctionata DE 2014-06-19
Postennummer 44
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
This painting was created by the Viennese painter Heinrich Krause. While in (...)
‘Towards Stoke Poges Church’’
MACSWINEY Eugene Joseph 1866-1936,‘Towards Stoke Poges Church’’,1928,Auctionata DE 2014-06-19
Postennummer 84
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
In this painting, characteristic of the artist's oeuvre, Eugene MacSwiney has (...)
1858 - 1922
Autumn Landscape
THIEM Paul 1858-1922,Autumn Landscape,1910,Auctionata DE 2014-06-19
Postennummer 86
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holz
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
The present painting by Paul Thiem shows the view of a rolling landscape in (...)