Native American warrior in ritual war dance |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 80 - EUR 160) |
| | Native American Warrior Bronzed Copper Cabinet Sculpture 6-1/4" Bronzed copper cabinet sculpture of Native American warrior in ritual war dance, no marks found. View and Bid on Aspire Auctions.com |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Girard (French, 19th Century) 5-1/4" x 5" overall Painted miniature on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Abramo Scortecci (Italian, b. 1931) 19-3/4" x 12" Piazza della Signoria, 1959. (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Robert H. Laessig (American, 1913-2010) 9-1/4" x 13-1/4" Winter trees. Oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Tibetan Bronze Lama 6-3/4" x 4" x 3-1/4" Tibetian bronze lama wearing a panditâ's hat that has a pointed tip with two flaps, seated on lotus base, hands in dharmachakra mudra. View and Bid on Aspire Auctions.com |