Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Constantin Flondor , Seraphim Sky Description: signed and dated lower (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Ioan Bunuș, Saint Fargeau Description: signed, dated and titled lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Gheorghe Iacob, Composition Description: signed lower right, in black, "Gh. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Sorin Dumitrescu, The Martyr Description: stamped lower right, in brown, "SD"; (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Anamaria Smigelschi, Something very perilous Description: signed and dated (...) |