Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Gustav Klimt (1862 - 1918) Lot 1: Gustav Klimt, After the Cabaret Description: (...) |
| | Gustav Klimt (1862 - 1918) Lot 2: Gustav Klimt, Dancer Description: signed, (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) Lot 3: Pablo Picasso, Maternity Description: (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) Lot 4: Pablo Picasso, Peace & Freedom Description: (...) |
| | Marc Chagall (1887 - 1985) Lot 5: Marc Chagall, The Journey Description: (...) |