Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Harap Alb Theodor Kiriacoff Suruceanu 1900, Chişinău - 1958, Bucureşti (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Together in the Same Bed (King Franz Josef and Ferdinand of Bulgaria) [ca. (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Writer Isaiia Răcăciuni Victor Ion Popa 1895, Bucureşti - 1946, Bucureşti ink (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Diplomat Diodor Dure 1901, Mehadia, Caraş-Severin - 1941, Rusia ink and (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Looking for Substitutes Gruia Păunescu 1887 - 1976 noted upper right, in (...) |