11219
Artmark
Bucharest
Romania
2011-06-15
123

ARTMARK

Romania, Bucharest, 2011-06-15

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Licitatia de Vara"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 123, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
1887 - 1976
Reading time
Lazar Ghelman 1887-1976,Reading time,1921,Artmark RO 2011-06-15
Postennummer 24
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastelle, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Ghelman Lazăr Reading time pastel on paper 53,5 36 signed and dated right-side (...)
1878 - 1956
Carmen Sylva
IOANID Pandele 1878-1956,Carmen Sylva,Artmark RO 2011-06-15
Postennummer 23
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Pan Ioanid Carmen Sylva oil on cardboard 18 25 signed right-side down, in (...)
1921 - 2005
On the lake
DUMITRESCU Emilia 1921-2005,On the lake,1975,Artmark RO 2011-06-15
Postennummer 123
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Emilia Dumitrescu On the lake watercolor, flowmaster and marker on paper 50,5 (...)
1924 - 1993
Navy landscape
VELEA Mircea 1924-1993,Navy landscape,Artmark RO 2011-06-15
Postennummer 109
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Mircea Velea Navy landscape oil on canvas Bucureşti
1935 - 2021
Woman with flowers in her hair
BOTA Dan 1935-2021,Woman with flowers in her hair,1971,Artmark RO 2011-06-15
Postennummer 113
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Dan Bota Woman with flowers in her hair oil on paper sticked oncardboard (...)