Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Ghelman Lazăr Reading time pastel on paper 53,5 36 signed and dated right-side (...) |
| | Pan Ioanid Carmen Sylva oil on cardboard 18 25 signed right-side down, in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Emilia Dumitrescu On the lake watercolor, flowmaster and marker on paper 50,5 (...) |
| | Mircea Velea Navy landscape oil on canvas Bucureşti |
Woman with flowers in her hair |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Dan Bota Woman with flowers in her hair oil on paper sticked oncardboard (...) |