Technik | | Acryl |
| | RAELENE WILLIAMS NGALE "Teardrops" Acrylic on linen Comes with Certificate of (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Description: BIGGIBILLA (AUS) "Platypus" Limited edition silkscreen 16/50. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Holztafel |
| | Description: STEVEN WALBUNGARA "Hermannsburg Landscape" Watercolour on board. (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | AUD 200 - AUD 400 (EUR 142 - EUR 283) |
| | Description: MARIE RENNIE "Spinifix Grass" Acrylic on canvas. Comes with Certificate of Authenticity. Painted in 2014. Artwork is stretched and ready to hang. 61cm x 46cm |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Description: BIGGIBILLA (AUS) "Brolga" Limited edition silkscreen 72/600 (...) |