11356
Arthouse auctions
Sydney
Australia
2015-01-18
167

ARTHOUSE AUCTIONS

Australia, Sydney, 2015-01-18

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Aboriginal Art & Artefacts Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 167, Seiten 1 bis 34, aktuelle Seite 1
WILLIAMS RAELENE,Teardrops,2014,Arthouse auctions AU 2015-01-18
Postennummer 180
Acryl
Datum des Werks
RAELENE WILLIAMS NGALE "Teardrops" Acrylic on linen Comes with Certificate of (...)
BIGGIBILLA Graham Rennie 1947,Platypus,Arthouse auctions AU 2015-01-18
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: BIGGIBILLA (AUS) "Platypus" Limited edition silkscreen 16/50. (...)
Hermannsburg Landscape
WALBUNGARA Steven,Hermannsburg Landscape,Arthouse auctions AU 2015-01-18
Postennummer 11
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: STEVEN WALBUNGARA "Hermannsburg Landscape" Watercolour on board. (...)
Spinifix Grass
ANONYMOUS,Spinifix Grass,2014,Arthouse auctions AU 2015-01-18
Postennummer 169
Acryl, Leinwand
Schätzungen
AUD 200 - AUD 400 (EUR 142 - EUR 283)
Auktionsbasis
AUD 160 (EUR 113)
Datum des Werks
2014
61.00 X 46.00 cm
Description: MARIE RENNIE "Spinifix Grass" Acrylic on canvas. Comes with Certificate of Authenticity. Painted in 2014. Artwork is stretched and ready to hang. 61cm x 46cm
BIGGIBILLA Graham Rennie 1947,Brolga,Arthouse auctions AU 2015-01-18
Postennummer 67
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: BIGGIBILLA (AUS) "Brolga" Limited edition silkscreen 72/600 (...)