| | 78. Bruno Celmins (1927-1992) Mill 1989. Oil on canvas. 126x83 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 174. Viktor Benevich Burkulai (1926-2000) Seaside pine 1984. Paper, (...) |
| | 177. Zigurds Gustins (1919-1950) Grain drying Paper, watercolors. 29,5x39 (...) |
| | 178. Zigurds Gustins (1919-1950) Haymaking Paper, watercolors. 31,5x37 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 198. Unknown author Visiting the General 1967. Paper, lithography. 50x37 cm EUR 50/ (...) |