Aix en Provence - Casino Municipal |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Marcel Feguide (French; 1888-1968) Aix en Provence - Casino (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Description: Alphonse Mucha (1860-1939) JOB color lithograph, 1896, F. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Description: Louis Icart (French;1888-1950) Frou Frou, 1948 etching and (...) |
| | Description: Louis Icart (French;1888-1950) Sleeping Beauty etching with (...) |
| | Description: Maxfield Parrish American (1870-1966) Egypt Color lithograph (...) |