Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Geng Li (Chinese; 1949 -) Marketplace Oil on canvas Signed and dated (1998) LL (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Chinese painted scroll by Zhang Shen Ji; watercolor landscape. overall: 53" H. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Chinese painted scroll; watercolor fish. Image: 14 1/2" x 27". Estimate (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Chinese painted scroll; watercolor frog landscape. Image: 26 1/2" x 14 3/4". (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Contemporary Chinese Expressionist painting signed by Luyen image 9 1/4" x 11 (...) |