10040
Ripley Auctions
Indianapolis
United States
2012-01-28
47

RIPLEY AUCTIONS

United States, Indianapolis, 2012-01-28

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"January Arts and Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
1950
Marketplace
GENG LI 1950,Marketplace,1998,Ripley Auctions US 2012-01-28
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Geng Li (Chinese; 1949 -) Marketplace Oil on canvas Signed and dated (1998) LL (...)
landscape
SHEN JI Zhang,landscape,Ripley Auctions US 2012-01-28
Postennummer 6
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Chinese painted scroll by Zhang Shen Ji; watercolor landscape. overall: 53" H. (...)
Painted scroll
CHINESE SCHOOL,Painted scroll,Ripley Auctions US 2012-01-28
Postennummer 7
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Chinese painted scroll; watercolor fish. Image: 14 1/2" x 27". Estimate (...)
frog landscape
CHINESE SCHOOL,frog landscape,Ripley Auctions US 2012-01-28
Postennummer 8
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Chinese painted scroll; watercolor frog landscape. Image: 26 1/2" x 14 3/4". (...)
Expressionist painting
LUYEN,Expressionist painting,Ripley Auctions US 2012-01-28
Postennummer 10B
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Auszeichnung
Contemporary Chinese Expressionist painting signed by Luyen image 9 1/4" x 11 (...)