ANNESLEY Charles Francis
1787 - 1863
View of Salerno |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier |
| | REV. CHARLES ANNESLEY (1787-1863) View of Salerno inscribed and dated (...) |
ANNESLEY Charles Francis
1787 - 1863
Entrance to the valley of Chamonix |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | REV. CHARLES ANNESLEY (1787-1863) Entrance to the valley of Chamonix inscribed (...) |
ANNESLEY Charles Francis
1787 - 1863
THE SEVEN SISTERS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE JACQUELINE FOWLER COLLECTION Charles Francis Annesley Voysey (...) |
ANNESLEY Charles Francis
1787 - 1863
View of St John's, Smith Square from Lambeth, London |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Rev. Hon. Charles Francis Annesley (1787-1863) View of St John's, Smith Square (...) |
ANNESLEY Charles Francis
1787 - 1863
Alpine landscape with bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Rev. Hon. Charles Francis Annesley (British, 1787-1863) Alpine landscape with (...) |