Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fredrick Farrell - St Tropez, etching,24 x 33 cm Estimate - 70-90 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Terry Hearn - 'Brothers Three' - cockerspaniels, watercolour, signed 23.5 x 44 (...) |
Figures and donkey by afence |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T. Rowden - Figures and donkey by afence, watercolour, signed, 23 x 33 cm (...) |
Catsat play on a chess board |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Late 19th century English school - Catsat play on a chess board, oil on board, (...) |
| | J. Langlois - Spaniel, oil on board, signed, 19 x 24 cm Estimate - 250-350 |