10031
Andrew Smith and Son
Winchester
2018-05-15
73

ANDREW SMITH AND SON

United Kingdom, Winchester, 2018-05-15

Katalog der Auktionslose

"HOME AND INTERIOR SALE"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 73, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
Tiger basking on a rock
FORREST Tony 1961,Tiger basking on a rock,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Postennummer 3
Druck
TONY FORREST (BRITISH, CONTEMPORARY), a limited edition artist proof 8/29 of a (...)
A view across a lake with trees on the far bank
JENNINGS S.G,A view across a lake with trees on the far bank,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
S G JENNINGS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), a pastel drawing of a view across a lake (...)
A beach sunset scene
SHAW Jonathan 1959,A beach sunset scene,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
JONATHAN SHAW (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), an oil on board painting of a beach (...)
Jailhouse Rock
SILVER John 1959,Jailhouse Rock,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Silberabzug
JOHN SILVER (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), 'Jailhouse Rock', a limited edition (...)
Kinver, The Vine
ADAMS PAUL,Kinver, The Vine,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Postennummer 8
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
PAUL ADAMS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), 'Kinver, The Vine', a watercolour painting (...)