10031
Andrew Smith and Son
Winchester
2016-04-03
73

ANDREW SMITH AND SON

United Kingdom, Winchester, 2016-04-03

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art, Antiques, Interiors & Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 73, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
Seated female nude
CHINESE SCHOOL,Seated female nude,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2016-04-03
Postennummer 53
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Chinese school - Seated female nude, watercolour, signed, 67 x 67 cm
A white pheasant, magnolia and peonies
CHINESE SCHOOL,A white pheasant, magnolia and peonies,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2016-04-03
Postennummer 56
Malerei
A Chinese painting on silk decorated with a white pheasant, magnolia and (...)
Moonlight on the Cornish Coast
DAVIDSON Charles Grant 1824-1902,Moonlight on the Cornish Coast,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2016-04-03
Postennummer 500
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Charles Davidson (1824-1902) - 'Moonlight on the Cornish Coast', watercolour, (...)
1783 - 1852
A pair of figure and architecture studies
PROUT Samuel 1783-1852,A pair of figure and architecture studies,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2016-04-03
Postennummer 501
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Samuel Prout attrib (1753-1852) - A pair of figure and architecture studies, (...)
1842 - 1926
On the Dorsetshire Coast
ROWDEN Thomas, Tom 1842-1926,On the Dorsetshire Coast,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2016-04-03
Postennummer 503
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Tom Rowden (1842-1924) - 'On the Dorsetshire Coast', cattle, watercolour, (...)