Figures in a tavern interior playing dice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Claus Meyer(1856-1919) - Figures in a tavern interior playing dice, oil on (...) |
Portrait study of mother and child |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Olive Dutton-Green - Portrait study of mother and child, pencil, signed with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C Hector? - An Arab camel charge, watercolour with heightening, indistinctly signed and dated 1902? lower centre, 30 x 47 (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Karton |
| | HM Mackenzie - 'Bethlehem', Study of a white horse, gouache on brown card, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | English school - A Surrey lane, watercolour, 24 x 34 (...) |