10031
Andrew Smith and Son
Winchester
2011-09-13
156

ANDREW SMITH AND SON

United Kingdom, Winchester, 2011-09-13

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art, Antiques & Interiors Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 156, Seiten 1 bis 32, aktuelle Seite 1
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2011-09-13
Postennummer 10
Mischtechnik
100.00 X 75.00 cm
Untitled, 100 x 75 cm; 'In the Beginning', 57 x 70 cm - both mixed media (2)
Scottish mountain and lake scene with Highland cattle and figure
MACALESTER R.K,Scottish mountain and lake scene with Highland cat,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2011-09-13
Postennummer 44
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
R.K. Macalester - Scottish mountain and lake scene with Highland cattle and (...)
1941 - 2023
Sunday -Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne
COATES Tom 1941-2023,Sunday -Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2011-09-13
Postennummer 97
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Tom Coates (b. 1941) - 'Sunday - Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne', oil on board, signed (...)
Athena Mourning
ANONYMOUS,Athena Mourning,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2011-09-13
Postennummer 12
Collograph
Schätzungen
EUR 30 - EUR 40
87.00 X 62.00 cm
'Athena Mourning', collagraph, 87 x 62 cm, a/p, '97, to/w 'Athena Mourning', mixed media, 77 x 50 cm (2)
Porto
COVENTRY Robert McGown 1855-1914,Porto,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2011-09-13
Postennummer 38
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
R.M.G. Coventry - Porto, watercolour, signed, 28 x 18.5 cm, inscribed to reverse