10027
Anderson & Garland
Newcastle-upon-Tyne
2017-02-21
151

ANDERSON & GARLAND

United Kingdom, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, 2017-02-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Pictures Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 151, Seiten 1 bis 31, aktuelle Seite 1
Figures on a beach by moonlight
BRITISH SCHOOL,Figures on a beach by moonlight,Anderson & Garland GB 2017-02-21
Postennummer 701
Aquarell
19th Century English School - figures on a beach by moonlight, watercolour, 12 (...)
A cottage by the shore
LOCHHEAD Kenneth Campbell 1926-2006,A cottage by the shore,1986,Anderson & Garland GB 2017-02-21
Postennummer 736
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
Kenneth Campbell Lockhead - a cottage by the shore, signed and dated 1986, (...)
DICKSON James Archibald Campbell,Duddingston Loch,Anderson & Garland GB 2017-02-21
Postennummer 645
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
James A*** C*** Dickson - Duddingston Loch; and a view of a mill, signed, oil (...)
1931 - 2017
Jaguars, a cool and shady pool in the South American Rain Forest
SHEPHERD David,Jaguars, a cool and shady pool in the South Americ,1500,Anderson & Garland 2017-02-21
Postennummer 713
Farbkupplerdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
David Shepherd - "Jaguars, a cool and shady pool in the South American Rain (...)
Threading The Needle
BRITISH SCHOOL,Threading The Needle,Anderson & Garland GB 2017-02-21
Postennummer 702
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Early 20th Century British School - beach scene with figures and fishing (...)