Technik | | Plakat |
| | 20th Century British School The Rolling Stones 'Rock n Roll Circus', (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Alice Baberman 'Lilacs', signed and dated '95, oil on board, 16.5 x 24cms; 6 (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Felix Kasimierz Wygrzywalski 'Mount Etna', signed and inscribed, 48 77.5cms; (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Damien George Girl reclining on a sofa, signed and dated 1988 in pencil, (...) |
Drever Wins Again: Cheltenham |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Attributed to Mark Scorer 'Drever Wins Again: Cheltenham', inscribed and dated (...) |