Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: Olaf Wieghorst | 1899-1988 | Bucking Horse #2 Title: Bucking Horse #2 (...) |
Old "Sunup" Ready for a Ride or All Strapped Down |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: Olaf Wieghorst | 1899-1988 | Old "Sunup" Ready for a Ride or All (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Artist: Olaf Wieghorst | 1899-1988 | Mounted Cowboy Title: Mounted Cowboy (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Artist: Olaf Wieghorst | 1899-1988 | Lassoing Title: Lassoing Signed: l/l O W (...) |
Frontiersman with Feather in Hat |
Technik | | Graphit |
| | Artist: Olaf Wieghorst | 1899-1988 | Frontiersman with Feather in Hat Title: (...) |