Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Pilot Peak 9 by 12 inches Oil on Panel Signed: "Matt Smith", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Leonard Reedy Artworks in this Event Lasso 8 by 10 inches Watercolor on Paper (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Fred Harman Artworks in this Event Native American Chief 12 by 9 inches Conte (...) |
| | Sandra Harris Artworks in this Event Indian Woman with Child 6 by 8 inches Oil (...) |
Native Wrangler on a Pinto |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | John Hampton Artworks in this Event Native Wrangler on a Pinto 10 by 8 inches (...) |